//Staff
Staff 2018-01-30T10:26:26+00:00

Staff



Displaying   Per Page

Personnel count is 255

Robert Meyers
Robotics Engineer
robm@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NREC 235

James Kyle Miller
Project Scientist
mille856@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 268-8939
Office: NSH 3119

Lynnetta J. Miller
Assistant to the Director
lynnetta@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 268-8126
Office: NSH 4115

Omeed Mirbod
Research Engineer
omirbod@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NSH 1107

James A. Montgomery
Operations Manager
jamont@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 681-8726
Office: NREC 226

Kyle John Morris
RI Summer Scholar
kmorris1@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NSH 1604C

Jordan Mroziak
Community Outreach Coordinator
jmroziak@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NSH 4625

Karl Muecke
Senior Robotics Engineer
kmuecke@andrew.cmu.edu
(443) 995-4930
Office: NREC 272

Suzanne Lyons Muth
Graduate Program Manager
scrow@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 268-3733
Office: NSH 1517

Edward Mutschler
Lead Mechanical Engineer
edward2@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 327-1382
Office: NREC 37D

Omar Muya
Technician I
amuya@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 952-8583
Office: NREC 14

Luis Ernesto Navarro-Serment
Senior Project Scientist
luisn@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 268-6034
Office: NSH 4621

Aditya Nemlekar
Senior Research Programmer
adin@andrew.cmu.edu

Eugene Neplotnik
Research Associate
genna@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 327-9318
Office: NREC 9

Vu Nguyen
Software Engineer
vnguyen@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 607-7457
Office: NREC 261

David Norton
Senior Electrical Engineer
dnorton@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NREC 37A

Timothy J. Novak
Senior Technician
tnovak@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 681-6900
Office: NREC 14

Gabriel D. O'Donnell
Principal Research Programmer/Analyst
gabrielo@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 268-3818
Office: NSH 4629

Jessica A. Pachuta
Team Lead - Fluency Project
jpachuta@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 268-5700
Office: NSH 4623

Greg Paff
Machine Shop Foreman
gpaff@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NREC 34

Krishna Pandravada
Senior Multi Media Designer
kpandrav@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 681-6900
Office: NREC 260

Richard Pantaleo
Senior Mechanical Engineer
rpantale@andrew.cmu.edu
(724) 579-6108
Office: NREC 37A

Graham Papciak
Technician II
gpapciak@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 681-6900
Office: NREC 34

Norman Papernick
Research Programmer
norm@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 303-3009
Office: NREC 285

Tanvir Pal Singh Parhar
Research Associate I
ptanvir@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NSH 1111

Xavier Perez Sala
Robotics Engineer
xperez@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 268-3818
Office: NREC 255

Zachary Pezzementi
Senior Robotics Engineer
zpezzeme@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 681-6900
Office: NREC 236

James R. Picard
Technician Supervisor
jrpicard@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 268-3818
Office: NSH A409

Gary Pitman
Senior Linux Systems Engineer
gpitman@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 681-4342
Office: NREC 245

Zania Pothen
Research Engineer
zpothen@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 268-3818
Office: NSH 1107

Sharma Pratyusha
Research Associate I
Office: EDSH 235

Predrag Punosevac
Systems/Software Analyst
predragp@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 268-8939
Office: NSH 3119

Justin Ray
Senior Software Engineer
justinr2@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 427-8792
Office: NREC 255

Saswati Ray
Senior Research Programmer/Analyst
saswatir@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 268-5074
Office: NSH 3115

Theresa C. Richards
Outreach Program Manager
tcrich@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 215-4466
Office: NSH 2117

Patti Rote
FIRST Programs Outreach Manager
prote@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 268-3818
Office: NSH 2117

Zachary Rousselle
Systems/Software Engineer
zcr@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NREC 255

Zack Rubinstein
Principal Project Scientist
zbr@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 268-2823
Office: NSH 4217

Raymond J. Russell
Senior Robotics Engineer
raymondr@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NREC 37B

Brayden Ryan
IT Support Associate
braydenr@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NREC 1st Floor

Margarita Safonova
Senior Software Engineer
rsafonov@andrew.cmu.edu
(412) 681-7548
Office: NREC 215