//All RI People
All RI People 2018-01-30T10:25:10+00:00

All RI People


Displaying   Per Page

Personnel count is 852

Justin AbelMSR Studentjrabel@andrew.cmu.eduNSH 1200
Montiel AbelloPhD Studentmabello@andrew.cmu.eduNSH 1502A
Henny AdmoniAssistant Professorhadmoni@andrew.cmu.eduNSH 4529
Obehioye AduborUndergraduate Research Assistantoadubor@andrew.cmu.eduNSH A407
Akshat AgarwalMSR Studentakshata@andrew.cmu.edu
Arpit AgarwalMSR Studentarpita1@andrew.cmu.edu
Shubham AgrawalMSR Studentsagrawa1@andrew.cmu.edu
Vasu AgrawalRobotics Additional Majorvasua@andrew.cmu.edu
Dragan AhmetovicProject Scientistdahmetov@andrew.cmu.eduNSH 4522
Edward AhnRobotics Additional Majoresahn@andrew.cmu.edu
Aayush AhujaGraduate Research Assistantaahuja2@andrew.cmu.eduNSH 1200
Basel AlghanemMRSD Studentbalghane@andrew.cmu.edu
Omar AlinurUndergraduate Research Assistantoka@andrew.cmu.eduNSH 1200
Ian AllenRobotics Additional Majoriwa@andrew.cmu.edu
Vladimir A. AltmanRobotics Engineervladimir@andrew.cmu.eduNREC 239
Kalyan Vasudev AlwalaMSR Studentkalyanv@andrew.cmu.eduNSH 1612
Smruti AmarjyotiInternsamarjyo@andrew.cmu.eduNSH A428
Pierre AmelotSoftware Graphics Engineerpamelot@andrew.cmu.eduNREC 256
Elissa AminoffAdjunct Facultyeaminoff@andrew.cmu.edu
Dean AndersonSenior Robotics Engineerdanderso@andrew.cmu.eduNREC
FNU Anjana Kakecochi NellithimaruResearch Associate Ianjanak@andrew.cmu.eduNSH 1105
Dimitrios (Dimi) ApostolopoulosSenior Systems Scientistda1v@andrew.cmu.eduNSH 3217
Greg ArmstrongSenior Research Technicianroboman@andrew.cmu.eduNSH 3206
Daniel ArnettResearch Assistantdarnett@andrew.cmu.eduNSH 1113
Reuben AronsonPhD Studentreubena@andrew.cmu.eduNSH 4509
Sankalp AroraPhD Studentasankalp@andrew.cmu.eduNSH 2102
Amy Lynn ArteritanoSenior Administrative Coordinatoramy4@andrew.cmu.eduNREC 207
James ArthurTechnical Program Managerjamesart@andrew.cmu.edu
Chieko AsakawaIBM Distinguished Service Professorchiekoa@andrew.cmu.eduNSH 4523
Saki AsakawaResearch Associate Isasakawa@andrew.cmu.eduNSH 4525
Chris AtkesonProfessorcga@andrew.cmu.eduNSH A527
Anthony AttipoeUndergraduate Research Assistantaattipoe@andrew.cmu.eduNSH 3113
Michael AudaRobotics Additional Majormauda@andrew.cmu.edu
Eleanor AvruninPhD Studenteavrunin@andrew.cmu.eduNSH 3103
Pravalika AvvaruGraduate Research Assistantpavvaru@andrew.cmu.eduNSH A407
J. Andrew (Drew) BagnellAssociate Professorbagnell2@andrew.cmu.eduNSH 3213
Christopher R. BakerProject Staffcbaker@andrew.cmu.eduNREC 256
David BangRobotics Additional Majordbang@andrew.cmu.edu
Seok Won BangVisitorbanggar@andrew.cmu.eduNSH 3215
Aayush BansalPhD Studentaayushb@andrew.cmu.eduEDSH 201
Kim BarakaPhD Studentkbaraka@andrew.cmu.edu
Laura BarbulescuSenior Project Scientistlaurabar@andrew.cmu.eduNSH 4215
Gregory BarlowProject Scientistgjb@andrew.cmu.eduNSH 4217
Matthew BarnesPhD Studentmbarnes1@andrew.cmu.eduNSH 3111
Joseph BartelsPhD Studentjosephba@andrew.cmu.eduNSH 2216
Christopher BartleyPrincipal Research Programmercbartley@andrew.cmu.eduCIC LL127
Shivang BavejaMRSD Studentsbaveja@andrew.cmu.edu
Owen BawdenRobotics Engineerobawden@andrew.cmu.eduNREC 37B
Harjatin Singh BawejaResearch Associate Iharjatis@andrew.cmu.eduNSH 1111
David BayaniResearch Programmer/Analystdbayani@andrew.cmu.eduNSH 3119