Home/People/Project Staff
Project Staff 2017-05-30T09:25:11+00:00

Project Staff

Jump To: A - C | D - F | G - I | J - L | M - O | P - R | S - U | V - W | X - Z | All

Filter By: P - R

Personnel Count: 31


Jessica A. Pachuta
Team Lead - Fluency Project
jpachuta@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NSH 4623
(412) 268-5700

Raymond Paetz
Undergraduate Research Assistant
rpaetz@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: CIC LL127

Greg Paff
Machine Shop Foreman
gpaff@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NREC 34

William Paivine
Undergraduate Research Assistant
wjp@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NSH A403

Krishna Pandravada
Senior Multi Media Designer
kpandrav@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NREC 260
(412) 681-6900

Richard Pantaleo
Senior Mechanical Engineer
rpantale@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NREC 37A
(724) 579-6108

Graham Papciak
Technician II
gpapciak@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NREC 34
(412) 681-6900

Norman Papernick
Research Programmer
norm@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NREC 285
(412) 303-3009

Lawrence Papincak
Graduate Research Assistant
ipapinca@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NSH 1200

Tanvir Pal Singh Parhar
Research Associate I
ptanvir@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NSH 1111

Gaurav Pathak
Intern
gauravp@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: EDSH 235

Xavier Perez Sala
Robotics Engineer
xperez@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NREC 255
(412) 268-3818

Zachary Pezzementi
Senior Robotics Engineer
zpezzeme@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NREC 236
(412) 681-6900

James R. Picard
Technician Supervisor
jrpicard@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NSH A409
(412) 268-3818

Gary Pitman
Senior Linux Systems Engineer
gpitman@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NREC 245
(412) 681-4342

Nishant Pol
Graduate Research Assistant
npol@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NSH 4124

Zania Pothen
Research Engineer
zpothen@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NSH 1107
(412) 268-3818

Predrag Punosevac
Systems/Software Analyst
predragp@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NSH 3119
(412) 268-8939

Snigdha Rajeshk Purohit
Graduate Research Assistant
snigdhap@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NSH 3113

Jianing Qian
Undergraduate Research Assistant
jianingq@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NSH A403

Zhiqian Qiao
Graduate Research Assistant
zhiqianq@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NSH 1609
(412) 680-8302

Cesar Quinones
Undergraduate Research Assistant
ceq@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NSH A403

Douglas Rakoczy
Mechanical Engineer
drakoczy@andrew.cmu.edu

Justin Ray
Senior Software Engineer
justinr2@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NREC 255
(412) 427-8792

Saswati Ray
Senior Research Programmer/Analyst
saswatir@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NSH 3115
(412) 268-5074

Theresa C. Richards
Outreach Program Manager
tcrich@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NSH 2117
(412) 215-4466

Patti Rote
FIRST Programs Outreach Manager
prote@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NSH 2117
(412) 268-3818

Zachary Rousselle
Systems/Software Engineer
zcr@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NREC 255

Zack Rubinstein
Principal Project Scientist
zbr@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NSH 4217
(412) 268-2823

Raymond J. Russell
Senior Robotics Engineer
raymondr@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NREC 37B

Brayden Ryan
IT Support Associate
braydenr@andrew.cmu.edu
Office: NREC 1st Floor